B.Tech 2014 Placements

Company Name Name of Candidiate Branch
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. MANISH SAHU EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. MOHD SADDAM SIKKA EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. MOHD SAMI ATHAR EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. NARENDRA SINGH RATHORE EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. NEHA GAUR EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. PANKAJ YADAV EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. POOJA CHOUDHARY EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. RAM DUTT EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. SAIF ALI EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. SUDHANSHU GHOSH EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. JATIN BHARGAVA EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. MAHADEV RAM EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. NAROTTAM EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. NIKHIL SETH EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. NIRANJAN KUMAR EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. RAJAT GUPTA EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. RAMESH THOLIYA EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. SANDEEP KUMAR EE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. AKANSHA VIJAY ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. AMIT DHAWAL ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. ARJUN KUMAR ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. CHARN SINGH ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. GAURAV SHARMA ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. HITESH KHATRI ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. KAVITA SHARMA ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. MADHUP SHARMA ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. MANOJ KUMAR ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. MITESH CHUM ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. NITESH SHRIMALI ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. NITIN SONI ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. PRASHANT SWAMI ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. SATISH KUMAR ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. VIKAS SHARMA ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. VIPUL PUROHIT ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. ANJANI KUMAR JOSHI ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. DAO DAYAL BYAS ECE
Airfone Technologies Pvt.Ltd. ROHIT SURAWAT ECE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Neha Tiwari CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Anshika Behl CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Parul Bnasl CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Ankita Gupta CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Tuhin Dogra CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Jyoti Kapoor CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Suman Bishnoi CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Navneet Sharma CSE
Beta Soft Systems Pvt.Ltd. Mridul Goswani CSE
Concierge Tech.Pvt.Ltd. Pratibha Agarwal CSE
Concierge Tech.Pvt.Ltd. Saraswati Kalla CSE
ISOL Systems Pvt.Ltd. Akshay Sundarwani CSE
ISOL Systems Pvt.Ltd. Gaurav Chaoudhary CSE
ISOL Systems Pvt.Ltd. Komal Khatri CSE