B. Tech 2017 placements

S. NO

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

1.

LokeshSuthar

ME

Arunaya

2.

AlokChander

ME

Arunaya

3.

Abhishek Kumar

ME

Arunaya

4.

Vishal Modi

ME

Arunaya

5.

Nikhil Soni

ME

Arunaya

6.

Nirmala Prajapat

CSE

Arunaya

7.

MeghanaLohiya

EE

Arunaya

8.

Gaurav Sharma

Civil

Arunaya

9.

Nikita Acharya

CSE

Arunaya

10.

Krishna Sharma

CSE

Arunaya

11.

AyushiDassahani

CSE

Arunaya

12.

Prabhat Sharma

Civil

Satyam Tech

13.

AlokChander

ME

Satyam Tech

14.

Abhishek Kumar

ME

Satyam Tech

15.

Nikita Passi

Civil

Satyam Tech

16.

Shruti Bhatia

CET

Satyam Tech

17.

Raj Kiran Kumari

CSE

Satyam Tech

18.

Akash Sharma

ME

Satyam Tech

19.

Nikita Modi

MCA/MSc

Satyam Tech

20.

Bhawani Shanker

ME

Satyam Tech

21.

Pawan Kumar Gupta

ME

Satyam Tech

22.

Rahul Kumar

CSE

Satyam Tech

23.

ShrutiBantia

CSE

Satyam Tech

24.

Pranav Mehara

CSE

Satyam Tech

25.

Aprajita

CSE

Satyam Tech

26.

DivyaRajpurohit

CSE

Satyam Tech

27.

Ina Maan

CSE

Satyam Tech

28.

Ankit Mathur

MCA

Satyam Tech

29.

AlokChander

ME

Vedic Soft

30.

Kenan Achha

EE

Vedic Soft

31.

Abhishek Kumar

ME

Vedic Soft

32.

Gorvi

CSE

Vedic Soft

33.

Raj Saurav

EE

Vedic Soft

34.

Raj Kiran Kumari

CSE

Vedic Soft

35.

Akash Sharma

ME

Vedic Soft

36.

Nikita Modi

MCA/MSc

Vedic Soft

37.

Bhawani Shanker

ME

Vedic Soft

38.

Pawan Kumar Gupta

ME

Vedic Soft

39.

Rahul Kumar

CSE

Vedic Soft

40.

ShrutiBantia

CSE

Vedic Soft

41.

Pranav Mehara

CSE

Vedic Soft

42.

Aprajita

CSE

Vedic Soft

43.

DivyaRajpurohit

CSE

Vedic Soft

44.

Ina Maan

CSE

Vedic Soft

45.

Ankit Mathur

MCA

Vedic Soft

46.

YashwardharShekhawat

EE

Maruti

47.

Amit Kumar Sharma

EE

Maruti

48.

Mukund Sharma

ME

Maruti

49.

Vishal Modi

ME

Maruti

50.

AloakChander

ME

Maruti

51.

Rahul Acharya

EE

Maruti

52.

Nikhil Soni

ME

Maruti

53.

Yozna Goyal

CSE

Dream Line Company

54.

Julfikar Bhutto

EE

Dream Line Company

55.

Tanmay Chatterjee

EE

Dream Line Company

56.

HimanshuVerma

ME

Dream Line Company

57.

Mukesh Kumar swami

EE

Dream Line Company

58.

Rakesh Prajapat

ME

Dream Line Company

59.

Shruti Bhatia

CSE

Dream Line Company

60.

Prabhat

CE

Dream Line Company

61.

Aloakchander

ME

Dream Line Company

62.

Rajat Sharma

CSE

Dream Line Company

63.

Rahul Acharya

EE

Dream Line Company

64.

Narpat Singh

ME

Dream Line Company

65.

GarimaKinra

CSE

Dream Line Company

66.

Anjali Vyas

CSE

Dream Line Company

67.

AayushiDassani

CSE

Dream Line Company